  info@customsilkfabrics.com   
      +86-15920592294
products-banner
Products
aboutus-banner
Products
You are here: Home » Products » Custom Sleepwear » Women's Silk Pyjamas » Wholesale Silk Pajama Sets
Share to:

Wholesale Silk Pajama Sets

1. OEKO-TEX certified raw silk
2. Nontoxic dying technique
3. 6A grade mulberry silk
Availability:
Quantity:
  • wholesale silk pajamas set
  • BeautyPlus
  • BPS0012

Details:

1) Fabrics: 19mm satin silk

2) MOQ for customization: 50pcs each design, MOQ for wholesale: 1pcs

3) Care Instructions

Gentle cold machine wash with mild detergent.

Do not soak. Do not bleach.

Line dry in shade. Do not tumble dry.

Cool iron.

Dry cleanable.


SizeSMLXL
CF length60616263
Bust96100104108
Shoulder width38394041
Sleeve length18192021
Trousers length33343536
Waist58-8660-8862-9064-92
Hip102106110114


FAQ

1. What's your MOQ?

The MOQ depends on your requirement for color, size, material and so on. For normal products, 10pcs will be fine, and for custom 100pcs.

If you can not reach our minimum quantity, please contact with our sales to send some models which we have stocks and offer you prices to order directly.


2. Can I get any samples ?

YES and normally you need to pay for the postage.


3. Can you provide OEM/ODM service?

YES, we work on OEM/ODM orders. 

Which means size, material, quantity, design, packing solution, etc, will depend on your requests, and your logo will be customized on your products.


Previous: 
Next: 
Product Inquiry
Copyright © 2019 Beauty Plus Silk Co., Ltd. All rights reserved. Site Map
Supported by Leadong