  info@customsilkfabrics.com   
      +86-15920592294
products-banner
Products
aboutus-banner
Products
You are here: Home » Products » Custom Sleepwear » Women's Silk Pyjamas » Wholesale Chinese Designer Blue Silk Pjs with Long Sleeves for Women
Share to:

Wholesale Chinese Designer Blue Silk Pjs with Long Sleeves for Women

Material: 100% mulberry silk
Grade: 6A grade 16mm raw silk
Usage: silk loungewear, silk sleepwear, silk bedwear, silk nightwear
Availability:
Quantity:

Product Details

Product Name

Silk Pajamas for Women

Product Materials

100% mulberry silk fabric

Fabric Thickness

16mm/19mm/22mm

Pattern

Solid color

Certification

OEKO standard 100 certified

MOQ for OEM

50pcs/set

Sampling time

5-12 days

Lead time of bulk order

25-35 days


Size Details



SizeSMLXL
CF length62636465
Bust100104108112
Shoulder width38394041
Sleeve length54555657
Pants length99969798
Cuff of Pants20212223
Hip919599103


Care Instructions:

Gentle cold machine wash with mild detergent.

Do not soak. Do not bleach.

Line dry in shade. Do not tumble dry.

Cool iron.

Dry cleanable.






1. We sew your logo label with our silk pajamas design and size.


2. We change the silk pajamas design and the fabric type as per your request.


3. Use the same silk pajamas design, we print your design on the fabrics or we dye the color as per your request.


4. You have your own design and send us silk pajamas tech pack, so we could do pattern maker, or you send physical samples for us to copy the design.


1. Timeless silk-wear essentials in full range for your selection.

2. With over 30+ colors mulberry silk fabrics in stock for your choice

3. Sustainable and Quick response manufacturing method, small order is acceptable.

4. Experienced luxury brand's audited supplier with silk clothing streamline and 17 years experienced QC in-house to control the quality.

type of silk fabrics


Previous: 
Next: 
Product Inquiry
Copyright © 2019 Beauty Plus Silk Co., Ltd. All rights reserved. Site Map
Supported by Leadong